2018 Pulse Endurance Runs 48-24-12-6 Hour and 100 Mile Runs
(Last Updated: 03/24/2018 6:11 PM)
(Please re-fresh your browser to ensure the latest update is shown)

2017 Event
2016 Event
2015 Event
2014 Event

48 Hour Event
100 Mile
100 Mile Relay
24 Hour Event
12 Hour Event
6 Hour Event

48 Hour Event48 Hour Event
BibFirst NameLast Name Mar 24
6:11 PM
Mar 24
4:00 PM
Mar 24
2:00 PM
Mar 24
Noon
Mar 24
10:00 AM
Mar 24
8:00 AM
Mar 24
6:00 AM
Mar 24
4:00 AM
Mar 24
2:00 AM
Mar 23
Midnight
Mar 23
10:00 PM
Mar 23
8:00 PM
Mar 23
6:00 PM
Mar 23
4:00 PM
Mar 23
2:00 PM
Mar 23
Noon
Mar 23
10:00 AM
Mar 23
8:00 AM
Mar 23
6:00 AM
Mar 23
4:00 AM
Mar 23
2:00 AM
Mar 22
Midnight
Mar 22
10:00 PM
Mar 22
8:00 PM
Mar 22
6:00 PM
3Ben Blessing170.18161.24155.68150.12141.78133.44127.88122.32113.98108.42108.42102.8694.5286.1883.4077.8469.5061.1655.6047.2638.9230.5822.2411.12 
8Gus Hood145.98136.22130.66125.10119.54111.20105.64100.08100.08100.08100.0897.3088.9683.4080.6275.0666.7261.1652.8247.2638.9230.5822.2411.12 
5Sam Collier136.24130.66125.10119.54113.98108.42102.8697.3094.5286.1886.1883.4077.8472.2869.5063.9455.6050.0441.7036.1433.3625.0216.688.34 
4Eric Campbell125.10122.32119.54113.98108.42105.64100.08100.08100.0897.3094.5288.9683.4075.0666.7263.9458.3855.6047.2641.7036.1427.8019.4611.12 
6Stephanie Heimberg114.00108.42102.86100.0894.5291.7486.1880.6280.6280.6275.0669.5063.9458.3852.8250.0444.4836.1433.3633.3630.5822.2416.688.34 
10Larry Meadors100.08100.08100.0897.3094.5291.7486.1883.4080.6277.8472.2866.7263.9461.1658.3852.8250.0444.4838.9233.3627.8022.2416.688.34 
9Darin Lewandowski83.4083.4083.4083.4083.4083.4083.4083.4083.4083.4083.4083.4077.8477.8472.2866.7263.9458.3850.0444.4836.1427.8019.4611.12 
7Gary Holloway63.9463.9463.9463.9463.9463.9463.9463.9463.9463.9463.9461.1658.3852.8247.2641.7033.3627.8025.0225.0222.2416.6811.125.56 
2Bob Bain61.1661.1661.1661.1661.1661.1661.1661.1661.1661.1661.1661.1661.1661.1658.3852.8250.0444.4841.7036.1430.5825.0216.688.34 
1Evan Anderson44.4844.4844.4844.4844.4844.4844.4844.4844.4844.4844.4844.4844.4844.4841.7041.7036.1430.5827.8027.8025.0219.4613.908.34 
11Rick Sandison                         

Return to Top


100 Mile Relay100 Mile Relay
BibFirst NameLast Name Mar 24
6:11 PM
Mar 24
6:00 PM
Mar 24
4:00 PM
Mar 24
2:00 PM
Mar 24
Noon
Mar 24
10:00 AM
Mar 24
8:00 AM
Mar 24
6:00 AM
Mar 24
4:00 AM
Mar 24
2:00 AM
Mar 23
Midnight
Mar 23
10:00 PM
Mar 23
8:00 PM
Mar 23
6:00 PM
Mar 23
4:00 PM
Mar 23
2:00 PM
Mar 23
Noon
Mar 23
10:00 AM
150Team 10X100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.0886.1875.0658.3844.4830.5813.90 
149Longhorn Spuds100.08100.0888.9680.6272.2863.9455.6047.2641.7036.1427.8019.468.34     

Return to Top


100 Mile100 Mile
BibFirst NameLast Name Mar 24
6:11 PM
Mar 24
6:00 PM
Mar 24
4:00 PM
Mar 24
2:00 PM
Mar 24
Noon
Mar 24
10:00 AM
Mar 24
8:00 AM
Mar 24
6:00 AM
Mar 24
4:00 AM
Mar 24
2:00 AM
Mar 23
Midnight
Mar 23
10:00 PM
Mar 23
8:00 PM
Mar 23
6:00 PM
Mar 23
4:00 PM
Mar 23
2:00 PM
Mar 23
Noon
Mar 23
10:00 AM
111Jake Renz100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.0894.5283.4075.0663.9452.8238.9227.8013.90 
108Scott Loughney100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.0888.9680.6272.2861.1650.0438.9225.0213.90 
116Steve Walters100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.0897.3088.9683.4075.0666.7261.1652.8241.7033.3622.2411.12 
117Brady Winkles100.08100.08100.08100.08100.08100.0894.5288.9680.6275.0669.5061.1652.8241.7033.3622.2411.12 
103Mike Chillstrom100.08100.08100.08100.08100.0897.3088.9680.6275.0666.7258.3852.8244.4836.1427.8019.468.34 
101Natalie Baldo100.08100.08100.08100.08100.0894.5286.1880.6275.0666.7258.3852.8244.4833.3625.0216.688.34 
105Karen Johansen100.08100.08100.08100.0894.5288.9683.4077.8477.8469.5061.1652.8247.2638.9227.8019.468.34 
118Jeff Schutz100.08100.08100.08100.0894.5288.9683.4077.8472.2866.7261.1652.8247.2638.9227.8019.4611.12 
112Patricia Robbins100.08100.08100.08100.0894.5288.9683.4077.8472.2866.7261.1652.8247.2638.9227.8019.4611.12 
114Claire Sechrist100.08100.0897.3091.7486.1880.6275.0669.5063.9458.3852.8244.4838.9230.5825.0216.688.34 
102David Blaylock100.08100.0897.3091.7486.1877.8472.2866.7258.3852.8247.2641.7036.1427.8019.4613.905.56 
115Wendy Tucker100.08100.0897.3091.7486.1877.8472.2866.7261.1658.3852.8247.2638.9233.3625.0216.688.34 
110Jared Petrie100.08100.0894.5286.1880.6275.0669.5063.9461.1658.3852.8247.2641.7033.3627.8019.4611.12 
106Ulrich Kamm100.08100.0894.5288.9683.4077.8472.2866.7261.1655.6050.0444.4838.9230.5822.2416.688.34 
109Dustin Matier66.7266.7266.7266.7266.7266.7266.7266.7266.7261.1655.6050.0441.7033.3627.8019.468.34 
113Leon Rothstein63.9463.9463.9463.9463.9463.9463.9463.9461.1652.8247.2641.7036.1430.5822.2416.688.34 
107Greg Kreller41.7041.7041.7041.7041.7041.7041.7041.7041.7041.7041.7041.7036.1430.5822.2416.688.34 
104Melica Ellerbrook                  

Return to Top


24 Hour Event24 Hour Event
BibFirst NameLast Name Mar 24
6:11 PM
Mar 24
4:00 PM
Mar 24
2:00 PM
Mar 24
Noon
Mar 24
10:00 AM
Mar 24
8:00 AM
Mar 24
6:00 AM
Mar 24
4:00 AM
Mar 24
2:00 AM
Mar 23
Midnight
Mar 23
10:00 PM
Mar 23
8:00 PM
Mar 23
6:00 PM
207Chad Wallace104.26100.0891.7483.4075.0666.7258.3850.0438.9230.5819.4611.12 
208April Wilbur95.3886.1880.6272.2863.9458.3850.0441.7036.1427.8019.468.34 
205Kari Porter88.9880.6275.0666.7261.1652.8247.2638.9230.5825.0216.688.34 
203Mike Hargis70.0670.0670.0663.9458.3850.0444.4838.9230.5825.0216.688.34 
202Tate Fischer63.9463.9455.6047.2641.7036.1427.8022.2419.4619.4619.468.34 
204Nicholas Homuth62.2862.2862.2862.2858.3855.6050.0444.4836.1430.5819.4611.12 
206Mark Streeter50.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0447.2638.9233.3622.2411.12 
201Bart Buckendorf45.0438.9233.3630.5827.8022.2416.6816.6816.6813.9011.125.56 

Return to Top


12 Hour Event12 Hour Event
BibFirst NameLast Name Mar 24
6:11 PM
Mar 24
4:00 PM
Mar 24
2:00 PM
Mar 24
Noon
Mar 24
10:00 AM
Mar 24
8:00 AM
Mar 24
6:00 AM
Mar 24
4:00 AM
Mar 24
2:00 AM
Mar 23
Midnight
Mar 23
10:00 PM
Mar 23
8:00 PM
Mar 23
6:00 PM
Mar 23
4:00 PM
Mar 23
2:00 PM
326Lauri Thompson65.0658.3847.2636.1425.0211.12         
304Valerie Arechiga62.8452.8241.7033.3622.248.34         
306Caleb Batchelor60.0647.2638.9230.5819.468.34         
327Julie Tinney58.4047.2638.9230.5822.2411.12         
330Raymond Mullenax57.5657.5657.5657.5657.5657.5657.5647.2638.9230.5822.2413.90   
315Todd Ethridge55.0647.2638.9230.5822.2411.12         
302Lupe Almaraz53.9644.4836.1427.8019.468.34         
312Brent Crumley52.8252.8244.4833.3622.2411.12         
317Scott Glogovac52.0044.4836.1427.8019.468.34         
323Reed McCashland51.1644.4838.9230.5822.2411.12         
318Samantha Hall50.9041.7036.1427.8019.468.34         
314Day Doughman46.7238.9230.5825.0216.688.34         
305Joy Barsotti45.0436.1430.5825.0219.468.34         
320Mike Kirkmire41.7038.9233.3627.8019.468.34         
324Sandy Moulton41.7038.9233.3625.0219.468.34         
308Jeannie Buckendorf41.7036.1430.5822.2416.688.34         
329Rebecca Jensen39.4839.4839.4839.4839.4839.4839.4830.5825.0219.4613.905.56   
310Jenny Carroll38.3833.3627.8022.2413.908.34         
311Kelli Crocker38.1033.3625.0219.4611.125.56         
331Richie Unrein36.1436.1436.1436.1436.1436.1436.1436.1436.1427.8022.2411.12   
319Francie Hill36.1436.1430.5822.2416.688.34         
307Mike Blessing36.1433.3630.5822.2416.688.34         
322Angela Manning35.0427.8025.0216.6811.125.56         
321Cheyenne Lobato33.9427.8025.0219.4613.905.56         
316Wendy Favinger33.3633.3630.5825.0216.688.34         
328Tina Hamilton33.3633.3633.3633.3633.3633.3633.3633.3633.3633.3633.3630.5822.2416.688.34
301Audrey Adams33.3630.5827.8022.2413.908.34         
303Judy Altman27.8025.0219.4613.908.342.78         
309Ronda Buckendorf26.7022.2416.6816.6811.125.56         
313Eugene Defronzo26.4222.2416.6813.908.342.78         
325Donna Sproat25.8619.4616.6813.908.345.56         

Return to Top


6 Hour Event6 Hour Event
BibFirst NameLast Name Mar 24
6:11 PM
Mar 24
4:00 PM
Mar 24
2:00 PM
Mar 24
Noon
Mar 23
10:00 PM
Mar 23
8:00 PM
Mar 23
6:00 PM
417Giff Walters46.4430.5816.68    
419Chris Lundberg38.9438.9438.9438.9427.8013.90 
401Drew Adams38.1025.0213.90    
409Jim Linderborn34.2222.2411.12    
413Fran Sichenze33.3822.2411.12    
420Trevor Hostetler33.3627.8013.90    
422Ariel Hall32.2622.2411.12    
416Tim Wagner31.1619.4611.12    
415Heidi Wagner31.1619.4611.12    
407Michelle Fleming29.7619.468.34    
406Chad Fisher29.7619.4611.12    
411Julie Saiz29.5019.468.34    
421Conner Hall28.3819.4611.12    
412Launa Satterfield25.8816.6811.12    
403Josiah Bain25.0416.688.34    
423Robin Angemi21.1413.908.34    
418Monique Baker20.3020.3020.3020.3013.905.56 
405Kevin Dow19.4616.688.34    
404Shanna Breeding18.9211.125.56    
402Cora Bain17.5211.125.56    
408Bob Lemme16.7013.908.34    
410Kelly Merritt       

Return to Top